Giovanissimi “B” Girone A 2016/2017

Pagina precedente

Risultati ultimi incontri

Incontro Punteggio
30 aprile 2017 09:00 CAMPO BECHERONI - LA QUERCE (PRATO)
LA QUERCE 2009 – SAN GIUSTO
0 - 1
29 aprile 2017 COMUNALE A. PAZZAGLI
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRAS. sq.B – ISOLOTTO
-:-
29 aprile 2017 MALISETI SUSS. G. NAPOLITANO E. A
MALISETI TOBBIANESE – TAVOLA CALCIO 1924
5 - 1
29 aprile 2017 SESTO F.NO LOC. DOCCIA E. A.
RINASCITA DOCCIA sq.B – MEZZANA
-:-
29 aprile 2017 CAMPI BISENZIO PARR. S.LORENZO
S. LORENZO CAMPI G. – POGGIO A CAIANO 1909
2 - 4
29 aprile 2017 SESTO F.NO - LA VOLPAIA E. A.
SESTO CALCIO 2010 – JOLLY MONTEMURLO
0 - 4
29 aprile 2017 COMEANA - CAMPO MARTINI
VIRTUS COMEANA – FOLGOR CALENZANO
3 - 0
29 aprile 2017 PRATO CHIAVACCI VIA PURGATORIO
ZENITH AUDAX sq. b – GALCIANESE
-:-

Prossimi incontri del Campionato


Incontro Punteggio
17 settembre 2016 COMUNALE A. PAZZAGLI
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRAS. sq.B – GALCIANESE
-:-
17 settembre 2016 MONTEMURLO CLE - A. NELLI E. A.
JOLLY MONTEMURLO – MEZZANA
4 - 1
17 settembre 2016 CAMPO BECHERONI - LA QUERCE (PRATO)
LA QUERCE 2009 – VIRTUS COMEANA
1 - 3
17 settembre 2016 MALISETI SUSS. G. NAPOLITANO E. A
MALISETI TOBBIANESE – ISOLOTTO
0 - 2
17 settembre 2016 SESTO F.NO LOC. DOCCIA E. A.
RINASCITA DOCCIA sq.B – SAN GIUSTO
-:-
17 settembre 2016 CAMPI BISENZIO PARR. S.LORENZO
S. LORENZO CAMPI G. – FOLGOR CALENZANO
0 - 11
17 settembre 2016 SESTO F.NO - LA VOLPAIA E. A.
SESTO CALCIO 2010 – POGGIO A CAIANO 1909
2 - 5
17 settembre 2016 PRATO CHIAVACCI VIA PURGATORIO
ZENITH AUDAX sq. b – TAVOLA CALCIO 1924
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra Pti G. V. T S. GoalsDiff
1 FOLGOR CALENZANO 57 24 18 3 3 93:2172
2 JOLLY MONTEMURLO 54 24 17 3 4 81:2457
3 ISOLOTTO 54 24 16 6 2 46:1531
4 MEZZANA 52 24 16 4 4 66:2937
5 GALCIANESE 51 24 16 3 5 69:3039
6 VIRTUS COMEANA 40 24 12 4 8 49:51-2
7 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 37 24 11 4 9 80:4436
8 SAN GIUSTO 30 24 9 3 12 36:39-3
9 POGGIO A CAIANO 1909 28 23 8 4 11 34:61-27
10 SESTO CALCIO 2010 13 22 3 4 15 22:60-38
11 TAVOLA CALCIO 1924 9 23 2 3 18 16:82-66
12 LA QUERCE 2009 5 22 1 2 19 16:67-51
13 S. LORENZO CAMPI G. 4 22 1 1 20 17:102-85
14 BELMONTE ANTELLA GRAS. sq.B 0 0 0 0 0 0:00
14 RINASCITA DOCCIA sq.B 0 0 0 0 0 0:00
14 ZENITH AUDAX sq. b 0 0 0 0 0 0:00