Rose

PRIMA SQUADRA

ARNETOLI Andrea

26/12/1994

BINI Lorenzo

01/10/1992

BORETTI Mirko

05/09/1991

CAMPAGIORNI Luca

27/04/1997

CAMPRIANI Matteo

12/10/1997

CARDONE Salvatore

09/01/1986

CATESI Tommaso

11/05/1984

CENNI Niccolò

12/10/1993

CIPRIANI Francesco

18/09/1997

CIURLI Massimo

01/10/1988

DAIDONE Simone

12/02/1999

DI FILIPPO Alessandro

25/10/1993

FALAI Alessio

12/10/1997

IAFRATE Bernardo

16/07/1997

IANNUNZIO Andrea

27/03/1990

IOBI Jonathan

14/11/1995

LENZI Gianmarco

30/09/1996

LEONI Francesco

17/08/1997

MAGNI Tommaso

30/09/1988

MARTINO Lorenzo

18/08/1998

MIHANA Adhurim

17/11/1992

NUCCIARELLI Marco

12/02/1988

PECCHIOLI Alessio

03/05/1995

PELAGATTI Jayesh

24/03/1992

RAFFAELLI Lorenzo

27/01/1997

RICCI Mattia

15/11/1992

ZOTKAJ Serzho

24/01/1991

Allenatore: DI CARLO Alessio

21/10/1985

Preparatore Portieri: TRIFONI Vezio

 

 

JUNIORES

ARONICA Leonardo

13/05/2000

BALLONI Edoardo

26/09/2000

BECHERI Niccolò

21/04/1998

BIAGINI Alessio

26/08/2000

BIANCACCIO Salvatore

29/05/1998

CARKU Lorenzo

11/01/2000

CARUSO Leonardo

21/05/2000

CAVACIOCCHI Giacomo

30/01/1999

CERONI Matteo

24/01/1998

CORTI Alberto

01/12/1998

ECH CHAQROUNY El Mehdi

02/10/2000

FERRANTE Domenico

05/08/2000

FIORENZO Yuri

10/03/2000

GIANI Tomas

22/12/1999

GURI Armir

30/07/2000

IGIEBOR Etinosa Goldeva

09/09/2000

LEONARDI Christian

10/09/1998

MACRI’ David

17/09/1999

MARRAS Alessandro

21/10/2000

METAJ Jonathan

05/08/2000

MUGNAINI Alessio

10/03/2000

PETANI Matteo

14/06/1999

QUARTARELLA Pietro

17/05/2000

ROCCHINI Samuele

04/11/2000

SALVADORI Niccolò

09/11/1999

SIVIERO Gabriel

14/09/1999

TEDESCHI Guglielmo Anton

04/01/1999

TORREGROSSA Francesco

08/08/1998

VAIRO Federico

26/03/1998

VERDIANI Matteo

18/08/2000

Allenatore: BERTI Andrea

21/08/1971

 

ALLIEVI A

AVIETTI Filippo

27/09/2001

BARONI Mattia

08/01/2001

CASERTA Federico

27/05/2001

CASETTI Lorenzo

11/07/2001

CIOFFO Enrico Francesco

17/10/2001

DURANTE Gabriele

08/09/2001

FALCO Niccolò

23/05/2001

FREGOLI Giulio

09/10/2001

GEMMA Gabriele

17/04/2001

GUERNIERI Niccolò

28/07/2001

MASIELLO Gabriele

30/08/2001

NANNI Francesco

26/05/2001

NERI Edoardo

27/02/2001

NESI Lorenzo

20/10/2001

NOCENZI Marco

29/05/2001

NUTI Leonardo

24/09/2001

RABATTI Leonardo

30/05/2001

RICO’ Mattia

05/01/2001

SENSOLI Leonardo

09/07/2001

STEFANI Pietro

23/02/2001

TARTONI Francesco

02/04/2001

TOURE’ Abibou

11/02/2001

VATAMANELU Silviu Leonard

27/03/2001

VIERI Mirko

13/10/2001

Allenatore: SIMEONE Giacomo

25/07/1969

 

ALLIEVI B

ALVARADO PESANTEZ Kevin Ariel

07/11/2002

ANBOUT Morad

04/05/2002

BETTAZZI Edoardo

07/08/2002

BINI Roberto

06/11/2002

BOGNOMINI Giacomo

24/12/2002

BRIGANTI Riccardo

17/04/2002

BUCCI Francesco Pio

25/05/2002

CAMPO Samuele

05/09/2002

CAPONI Matteo

24/09/2002

CARLETTI Alessio

08/08/2002

CARUSO Danilo

04/02/2002

DONNINI Gabriel

17/10/2002

FELLI Lorenzo

03/12/2002

FERRANTINI Iacopo

10/01/2002

JAKU Andrea

05/04/2002

MOSCARDI Pietro

09/10/2002

POLI Taddeo

27/11/2002

PUZZOLI Gabriele

29/07/2002

SABATINO Alessandro

02/11/2002

SEFERI Samuele

20/10/2002

SOFFICI Tommaso Stefano

20/03/2002

Allenatore: POLI Mattia

 

 

GIOVANISSIMI A

BALDI Mattia

09/03/2003

BALDI Samuele

14/04/2003

BEFUMO Matteo

24/09/2003

CEROTI Marco

26/06/2003

CIULLI Andrea

06/07/2003

COPPINI Vittorio

13/11/2003

COPPOLA Francesco

29/05/2003

CULO’ Alessio

03/11/2003

FABBRIZZI Samuele

26/01/2003

FONTANELLI Daniele

19/06/2003

GELLI Matteo

16/02/2003

GIAMMELLARO Samuele

16/07/2003

MALENA Carmine Alessio

31/01/2003

MANETTI Zeno

10/12/2003

MARCHETTI Vittorio

08/11/2003

MIHANA Fabio

21/05/2003

NAINIA Reda

23/03/2003

MASSAFIYA Ndoye

03/06/2003

PERUGI Edoardo

30/04/2003

PINI Duccio

05/02/2003

SANTORO Thomas

11/07/2003

SISI Filippo

29/06/2003

TIRONE Francesco

06/06/2003

TOUNSSI Akram

13/05/2003

VALENTI Alessandro

11/02/2003

VIERA DA SILVA Francisco Tauan

18/11/2003

Allenatore: EMOLAI Claudio

27/08/1963

 

GIOVANISSIMI B

BARAJ Alessandro

27/07/2004

BARDUCCI Lorenzo

19/08/2004

BESSI Leonardo

05/08/2004

CARRATU Thomas Luca

08/11/2004

EL MOUSTAID Sami

15/12/2004

FARALLI Tommaso

16/12/2004

GASHI Endrion

13/10/2004

MAGGIO Giorgio Rosario

03/04/2004

MARTELLI Edoardo

06/07/2004

MENTINA Alessio

01/07/2004

MOSCARDI Francesco

31/07/2004

PALI Luis

19/08/2004

PANTANO Alessio

07/09/2004

PANTANO Mirko

07/09/2004

PERITORE Simone

08/01/2004

PETRUZZO Federico

27/08/2004

PINI Gabriele

23/06/2004

RICCI Manuel

16/09/2004

SIMEONE Alessio

26/12/2004

ZOUHIR Hamza

26/12/2004

Allenatore: LOTTI Eugenio

30/05/1945

Allenatore: GIUNTA Samuele

18/08/1978

 

ESORDIENTI A

BELLAN Niccolò

23/05/2005

COLZI Niccolò

12/10/2005

COPPOLA Gabriele

17/06/2005

ECH CHAQROUNY Amine

25/10/2005

FIASCHI Christian

13/10/2005

GURI Gerald

15/07/2005

LOMBARDI Giacomo

11/01/2005

MADDIO Manuel

15/12/2005

MARRAS Francesco

27/09/2005

MONDUCCI Ivan

22/03/2005

ORITI Diego

16/10/2005

PARRETTI Gabriele

14/11/2005

RABATTI Diego

15/01/2005

ROSATI Duccio

23/09/2005

SACCHETTI Lorenzo

15/05/2005

SALERNO Lapo

05/09/2005

SENSOLI Giovanni

06/05/2005

TOURE’ Modou Bamba

17/04/2005

ALLENATORE: ABBATE Raffaele

03/10/1975

 

ESORDIENTI B

AGRICH Ayoub

28/01/2006

ALU Michael

04/06/2006

BALDI Alessio

13/11/2006

BASILE Andrea

07/09/2006

BRICENO SARMIENTO Oliver Becker

21/07/2006

CARBONE Edoardo

19/11/2006

CICERO Francesco

16/09/2006

CIONI Lorenzo

21/08/2006

D’AVINO Jordan

22/01/2006

DOLCE Mattia Giuseppe

12/01/2006

EL ARABI Taha

11/12/2006

FICOCIELLO Paolo

24/09/2006

LANGIANNI Filippo

13/11/2006

MAHMOOD Irtaza Ahmed

09/10/2006

MARINI Tommaso

08/05/2006

MARZULLO Lorenzo

03/01/2006

NAINIA Amin

29/10/2006

PIERI Alessandro

06/02/2006

SILI Massimo Adrian

16/08/2006

VALGIUSTI Filippo

29/05/2006

Allenatore: SANTORO Vincenzo

10/01/1969

 

PULCINI A

ALLA Klaren

27/08/2007

BEQIRI Arseld

21/02/2007

BORS Eduard Alexandr

19/05/2007

CAMBI Dario

29/11/2007

CECCATELLI Tommaso

16/11/2007

LAI Alessio

25/03/2007

MACIS Diego

06/09/2007

Allenatore: NEGRI Dimitri

30/06/1988

 

PULCINI B

AGRESTI Francesco

05/03/2008

BRACALE Enzo

16/05/2008

CALAMAI Duccio

02/10/2008

CONGEDI Gregorio

02/07/2008

FRATI Filippo

30/07/2008

GABRIELLI Andrea

16/02/2008

GJATA Thomas

03/11/2008

HAROON Klavio

14/12/2008

LONGO Elia

16/10/2008

LOTTI Alessandro

02/01/2008

MAGLIARISI Leonardo

20/02/2008

TORREGROSSA Ettore

27/01/2008

TRICARICO Andrea

04/09/2008

VASSALLO Paolo

18/02/2008

Allenatore: TORREGROSSA Maurizio

 

 

PRIMI CALCI A – PICCOLI AMICI

BENELLI Elia

01/06/2009

FIORI Tommaso

07/02/2009

GASPARINI Giovanni

01/08/2009

MORALES Diego

16/12/2009

RUGGIERO Niccolò

01/03/2009

YE Jason

26/05/2009

AGRICH Sofyan

28/10/2010

AVIETTI Matteo

09/11/2010

BECCANI Giulio

27/10/2010

BRICENO SARMIENTO Patrick Matias

13/03/2012

CALAMAI Filippo

17/11/2010

GIOGLI Samuele

30/09/2010

LAI Manuele

12/04/2011

SOLDANO Davide

19/10/2010

SQUILLONI Andrea

15/11/2010

VIZCARDO SALAS Alessandro

01/04/2010

Allenatore: ESPOSITO Biagio

03/01/1961